Just DroppedDealsStaff PicksEffectsInstrumentsToolsFree
Effects

EQ

Every mix decision starts with EQ, and it's one of the most discounted plugin categories going. We track EQ deals daily across surgical digital equalisers, analogue-modelled classics and dynamic hybrids, scored so the genuinely strong offers rise to the top.

200 products found

ALL TIME LOW
-90%
SSL Native X-EQ 2

SSL Native X-EQ 2

Solid State Logic
EQ
$15.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
X-DynEQ

X-DynEQ

Solid State Logic
EQ
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-75%
SSL Fusion Violet EQ

SSL Fusion Violet EQ

Solid State Logic
EQ
$24.99$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
Scaler EQ Pro

Scaler EQ Pro

Scaler Music
EQ
$69.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-52%
TDR Nova GE

TDR Nova GE

Tokyo Dawn Labs
EQ
$29.00$60.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-62%
FilterBank Native v7

FilterBank Native v7

McDSP
EQ
$49.00$129.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
Chandler Limited® Curve Bender Mastering EQ

Chandler Limited® Curve Bender Mastering EQ

Softube
EQ
$69.00$299.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-68%
KH-EQ1

KH-EQ1

Black Rooster Audio
EQ
$19.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-38%
Analog EQs Bundle

Analog EQs Bundle

Pulsar Audio
EQ
$249.00$399.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-76%
Black Q - V3

Black Q - V3

Tone Empire
EQ
$19.00$79.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-54%
FilterBank HD v7

FilterBank HD v7

McDSP
EQ
$69.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-74%
Manley Massive Passive

Manley Massive Passive

Universal Audio
EQ
$39.00$149.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
Neural Q V2

Neural Q V2

Tone Empire
EQ
$19.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Poseidon

Poseidon

Pulsar Audio
EQ
$49.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-47%
Pulsar 8200

Pulsar 8200

Pulsar Audio
EQ
$79.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-74%
Pultec Passive EQ Collection

Pultec Passive EQ Collection

Universal Audio
EQ
$39.00$149.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-79%
Legacy EQ

Legacy EQ

Harrison Consoles
EQ
$19.00$89.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-47%
MP-EQ

MP-EQ

Pulsar Audio
EQ
$79.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
thEQblue12

thEQblue12

MAAT
EQ
$272.00$389.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
TDR Special Filters Bundle

TDR Special Filters Bundle

Tokyo Dawn Labs
EQ
$49.00$100.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
H-EQ Hybrid Equalizer

H-EQ Hybrid Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-58%
Lifeline EQ

Lifeline EQ

Excite Audio
EQ
$8.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
Octaves

Octaves

AudioThing
EQ
$19.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-53%
Things – Flip EQ

Things – Flip EQ

AudioThing
EQ
$9.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-40%
Pulsatec

Pulsatec

D16 Group
EQ
$53.40$89.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-35%
SplineEQ

SplineEQ

Photosounder
EQ
$19.00$29.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
VEQ-1P

VEQ-1P

Black Rooster Audio
EQ
$19.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-85%
MTurboFilter

MTurboFilter

MeldaProduction
EQ
$15.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-75%
Hitsville EQ Collection

Hitsville EQ Collection

Universal Audio
EQ
$49.00$199.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
Res Q

Res Q

Tone Empire
EQ
$29.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-58%
VQA-154 American Vintage EQ

VQA-154 American Vintage EQ

Fuse Audio Labs
EQ
$29.00$69.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-69%
Curves AQ

Curves AQ

Waves
EQ
$39.99$129.99
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Dub Filter

Dub Filter

AudioThing
EQ
$29.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-73%
F6 Floating-Band Dynamic EQ

F6 Floating-Band Dynamic EQ

Waves
EQ
$39.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-39%
Oxygen

Oxygen

Black Salt Audio
EQ
$79.00$129.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Renaissance Equalizer

Renaissance Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-35%
VEQ-5

VEQ-5

Black Rooster Audio
EQ
$19.00$29.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-51%
W495

W495

Pulsar Audio
EQ
$49.00$99.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-25%
80 Series Collection

80 Series Collection

Heritage Audio
EQ
$96.75$129.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Abbey Road RS56 Passive EQ

Abbey Road RS56 Passive EQ

Waves
EQ
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
TubEQ

TubEQ

Rave Generation
EQ
$23.40$46.81
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
GEQ Graphic Equalizer

GEQ Graphic Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Linear Phase EQ

Linear Phase EQ

Waves
EQ
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
SSL G-Equalizer

SSL G-Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
API 560

API 560

Waves
EQ
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Q10 Equalizer

Q10 Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-25%
SYMPH EQ

SYMPH EQ

Heritage Audio
EQ
$74.25$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Manny Marroquin EQ

Manny Marroquin EQ

Waves
EQ
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-25%
Maselec MEA-2

Maselec MEA-2

Relab Development
EQ
$149.00$199.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-77%
PuigTec EQs

PuigTec EQs

Waves
EQ
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-77%
API 550

API 550

Waves
EQ
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Q-Clone

Q-Clone

Waves
EQ
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
V-EQ3

V-EQ3

Waves
EQ
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-56%
Curves Equator

Curves Equator

Waves
EQ
$34.99$79.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
Greg Wells PianoCentric

Greg Wells PianoCentric

Waves
EQ
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-25%
HA-81A EQ

HA-81A EQ

Heritage Audio
EQ
$74.25$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-25%
LANG PEQ-2

LANG PEQ-2

Heritage Audio
EQ
$74.25$99.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-45%
Mastering EQ

Mastering EQ

Harrison Consoles
EQ
$49.00$89.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
-48%
Pivot

Pivot

Venomode
EQ
$12.00$23.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-49%
eMo Q4 Equalizer

eMo Q4 Equalizer

Waves
EQ
$29.99$59.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-25%
MOTORCITY EQ

MOTORCITY EQ

Heritage Audio
EQ
$74.25$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-69%
Stereophonic EQP

Stereophonic EQP

AIR Music Technology
EQ
$31.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-43%
DeeQ

DeeQ

Venomode
EQ
$20.00$35.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
MORG-81 EQ

MORG-81 EQ

Evertone Project
EQ
$35.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-33%
Feedback Hunter

Feedback Hunter

Waves
EQ
$99.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
MORG-81 EQP3

MORG-81 EQP3

Evertone Project
EQ
$35.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-49%
OneKnob Brighter

OneKnob Brighter

Waves
EQ
$24.99$49.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-49%
OneKnob Phatter

OneKnob Phatter

Waves
EQ
$24.99$49.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-50%
RZ062 Equalizer

RZ062 Equalizer

Audified
EQ
$49.50$99.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-73%
V-EQ4

V-EQ4

Waves
EQ
$34.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-36%
eMo F2 Filter

eMo F2 Filter

Waves
EQ
$24.99$39.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-51%
EQ SITRAL-295

EQ SITRAL-295

Arturia
EQ
$49.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-39%
OneKnob Filter

OneKnob Filter

Waves
EQ
$29.99$49.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-50%
1A Equalizer

1A Equalizer

Audified
EQ
$49.50$99.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-30%
Crystal EQ

Crystal EQ

Singomakers
EQ
$34.30$49.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
+10db Equaliser V2

+10db Equaliser V2

Boz Digital Labs
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
- Psy-Trance

- Psy-Trance

Beatport Sounds
EQ
$34.00
 
View Product
551 Inductor EQ

551 Inductor EQ

Rupert Neve Designs
EQ
$129.00
 
View Product
914 MK 2

914 MK 2

Audio Damage
EQ
$39.00
 
View Product
AMEK EQ 200

AMEK EQ 200

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$198.00
 
View Product
AMEK EQ 250

AMEK EQ 250

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$174.00
 
View Product
Air | Educational Version

Air | Educational Version

Sound Particles
EQ
$34.00
 
View Product
BAE-1023

BAE-1023

Antelope Audio
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
BAE-1073

BAE-1073

Antelope Audio
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
BAE-1084

BAE-1084

Antelope Audio
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
BALANCE

BALANCE

Zynaptiq
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
Bettermaker EQ232D

Bettermaker EQ232D

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
Blackboard EQ

Blackboard EQ

CalPochi
EQ
$89.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's Liny EQ

Blue Cat's Liny EQ

Blue Cat Audio
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
CARBON Q

CARBON Q

Mastering The Mix
EQ
$56.00
 
View Product
COS Pro

COS Pro

AYAIC
EQ
$249.00
 
View Product
Carve EQ

Carve EQ

Kilohearts
EQ
$79.00
 
View Product
Claro

Claro

Sonnox
EQ
$134.00
 
View Product
Custom Series Bundle

Custom Series Bundle

Slate Digital
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
Dangerous Music BAX EQ

Dangerous Music BAX EQ

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$125.00
 
View Product
DeBoom

DeBoom

Eventide
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
DeFilter

DeFilter

Acon Digital
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
Dragon EQ

Dragon EQ

Safari Audio
EQ
$79.00
 
View Product
EQ 73

EQ 73

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
EQ 81

EQ 81

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
EQ PA

EQ PA

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
EQ PB

EQ PB

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
EQ PG

EQ PG

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
EQ2V Equalizer

EQ2V Equalizer

Mellowmuse
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
EQ3V Equalizer

EQ3V Equalizer

Mellowmuse
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
EQ45

EQ45

Eventide
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
EQ65

EQ65

Eventide
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
EQual

EQual

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
No Image

EQuality

DMG Audio
EQ
Price on site
 
View Product
EQuivocate

EQuivocate

Newfangled Audio
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
EVE-AT1

EVE-AT1

Kuassa
EQ
$39.00
 
View Product
EVE-AT4

EVE-AT4

Kuassa
EQ
$39.00
 
View Product
EVE-MP5

EVE-MP5

Kuassa
EQ
$59.00
 
View Product
Eiosis Air & Earth EQ

Eiosis Air & Earth EQ

Slate Digital
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
Eiosis AirEQ

Eiosis AirEQ

Slate Digital
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
Elysia Museq

Elysia Museq

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$75.00
 
View Product
Equalize

Equalize

Acon Digital
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
Equalizer

Equalizer

Wavesfactory
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
Equalizers

Equalizers

Softube
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
No Image

Equick

DMG Audio
EQ
Price on site
 
View Product
No Image

Equilibrium

DMG Audio
EQ
Price on site
 
View Product
FG-36A

FG-36A

Slate Digital
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
FLTRS

FLTRS

MNTRA Instruments
EQ
$79.00
 
View Product
Falcon Air EQ

Falcon Air EQ

Safari Audio
EQ
$79.00
 
View Product
FiltR Bank Pro

FiltR Bank Pro

Minimal System Group
EQ
$16.00
 
View Product
Filtek Mk3

Filtek Mk3

Antelope Audio
EQ
$199.00
 
View Product
FireEQ

FireEQ

United Plugins
EQ
$107.00
 
View Product
GotoEQ

GotoEQ

Klevgrand
EQ
$59.99
 
View Product
No Image

Gullfoss

Soundtheory
EQ
Price on site
 
View Product
Gyratec-XIV

Gyratec-XIV

Antelope Audio
EQ
$169.00
 
View Product
Happy Hardcore

Happy Hardcore

Singomakers Sounds
EQ
$36.00
 
View Product
Hi-Fi

Hi-Fi

Épica Audio
EQ
$19.99
 
View Product
Hybrid Filter

Hybrid Filter

Minimal Audio
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
Infinity EQ 2

Infinity EQ 2

Slate Digital
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
Knif Audio Soma

Knif Audio Soma

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$198.00
 
View Product
KorgSVF

KorgSVF

Sinevibes
EQ
Price on site
 
View Product
LANG-PEQ2

LANG-PEQ2

Antelope Audio
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
LFO-EQ

LFO-EQ

DHPlugins
EQ
$39.00
 
View Product
Lindell Audio EQ825

Lindell Audio EQ825

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$152.00
 
View Product
Lindell Audio PEX-500

Lindell Audio PEX-500

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$15.00
 
View Product
Lindell Audio TE-100

Lindell Audio TE-100

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$75.00
 
View Product
Linear Phase Equalizer

Linear Phase Equalizer

IK Multimedia
EQ
$49.99
 
View Product
Lurssen Mastering EQ

Lurssen Mastering EQ

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
MAutoDynamicEQ

MAutoDynamicEQ

MeldaProduction
EQ
$109.00
 
View Product
MAutoEqualizer

MAutoEqualizer

MeldaProduction
EQ
$165.00
 
View Product
MCharacter

MCharacter

MeldaProduction
EQ
$109.00
 
View Product
MDynamicEq

MDynamicEq

MeldaProduction
EQ
$76.00
 
View Product
MEqualizerLP

MEqualizerLP

MeldaProduction
EQ
$109.00
 
View Product
MFilter

MFilter

MeldaProduction
EQ
$54.00
 
View Product
MFreeformAnalogEQ

MFreeformAnalogEQ

MeldaProduction
EQ
$54.00
 
View Product
MFreeformEqualizer

MFreeformEqualizer

MeldaProduction
EQ
$54.00
 
View Product
MG4+

MG4+

Antelope Audio
EQ
$119.00
 
View Product
MIXROOM

MIXROOM

Mastering The Mix
EQ
$80.00
 
View Product
MIXVAULT

MIXVAULT

Mastering The Mix
EQ
$80.00
 
View Product
MTurboEQ

MTurboEQ

MeldaProduction
EQ
$165.00
 
View Product
MUM M8 DSP

MUM M8 DSP

ALM / Busy Circuits
EQ
$10.00
 
View Product
Master EQ 432

Master EQ 432

IK Multimedia
EQ
$99.99
 
View Product
Millennia NSEQ-2

Millennia NSEQ-2

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$100.00
 
View Product
ModEQ 6

ModEQ 6

Apogee
EQ
$99.00
 
View Product
Modern G31

Modern G31

Three-Body Technology
EQ
$29.00
 
View Product
Morph EQ

Morph EQ

Minimal Audio
EQ
$49.00
 
View Product
Motion EQ

Motion EQ

BLEASS
EQ
$15.00
 
View Product
Mäag Audio EQ2

Mäag Audio EQ2

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$50.00
 
View Product
Mäag Audio EQ4

Mäag Audio EQ4

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$115.00
 
View Product
Mäag Audio EQ4 MS

Mäag Audio EQ4 MS

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$125.00
 
View Product
NEOLD RZ062

NEOLD RZ062

Plugin Alliance
EQ
$125.00
 
View Product
NEU-PEV

NEU-PEV

Antelope Audio
EQ
$149.00
 
View Product
NEU-W492

NEU-W492

Antelope Audio
EQ
$129.00
 
View Product
NEU-W495

NEU-W495

Antelope Audio
EQ
$129.00
 
View Product
Neuro Jungle

Neuro Jungle

Niche Audio
EQ
$29.00
 
View Product

Never Miss a Deal

Top plugin deals, ranked and delivered.

We score every deal so you don't have to. Get the best ones in your inbox.