Just DroppedDealsStaff PicksEffectsInstrumentsToolsFree
Effects

Saturation & Tape

Tape, tube and console saturation plugins add the harmonic weight digital mixes often lack. This page tracks live saturation and tape-emulation deals, ranked by how strong the discount really is.

200 products found

ALL TIME LOW
-67%
Harmonics

Harmonics

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$49.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-75%
SSL Fusion Vintage Drive

SSL Fusion Vintage Drive

Solid State Logic
Saturation & Tape
$24.99$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
Tape

Tape

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-74%
Kolor

Kolor

Native Instruments
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-86%
Cyberdrive Core

Cyberdrive Core

United Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$35.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-75%
SSL Fusion Transformer

SSL Fusion Transformer

Solid State Logic
Saturation & Tape
$24.99$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
SSL Native X-Saturator

SSL Native X-Saturator

Solid State Logic
Saturation & Tape
$10.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-60%
Overstayer M-A-S

Overstayer M-A-S

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$79.00$199.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-80%
Studer A800 Tape Recorder

Studer A800 Tape Recorder

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$199.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-74%
Tape Wobble

Tape Wobble

Native Instruments
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-90%
UFX DISTORT

UFX DISTORT

UJAM
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-41%
Decimort 2

Decimort 2

D16 Group
Saturation & Tape
$35.00$59.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
Magnetite

Magnetite

Black Rooster Audio
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-53%
Things – Fold

Things – Fold

AudioThing
Saturation & Tape
$9.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
Cryptone

Cryptone

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
Devastor 2

Devastor 2

D16 Group
Saturation & Tape
$35.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
TM700 V3

TM700 V3

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-68%
APX 351

APX 351

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-46%
Redoptor 2

Redoptor 2

D16 Group
Saturation & Tape
$35.00$65.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
Reelight PRO

Reelight PRO

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-76%
TF-72a V2

TF-72a V2

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$79.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
TapeZoo

TapeZoo

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-71%
ValveKult 3

ValveKult 3

Tone Empire
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-58%
Lifeline Dirt

Lifeline Dirt

Excite Audio
Saturation & Tape
$8.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-74%
Lifeline Pre

Lifeline Pre

Excite Audio
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-68%
DualClip

DualClip

Plugin Boutique
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
OmniTec-67A

OmniTec-67A

Black Rooster Audio
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-85%
Valves

Valves

AudioThing
Saturation & Tape
$9.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Color Drive

Color Drive

Relab Development
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$79.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-66%
DriveLE

DriveLE

Plugin Boutique
Saturation & Tape
$10.00$29.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
FLYWHEEL Reel-To-Reel Tape

FLYWHEEL Reel-To-Reel Tape

Fuse Audio Labs
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-74%
Lifeline Wear

Lifeline Wear

Excite Audio
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$19.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
TapeStation

TapeStation

AudioThing
Saturation & Tape
$5.00$10.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Abbey Road Vinyl

Abbey Road Vinyl

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
Alien Drive

Alien Drive

Rave Generation
Saturation & Tape
$23.00$46.11
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-54%
Analog Channel HD v7

Analog Channel HD v7

McDSP
Saturation & Tape
$69.00$149.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Berzerk Distortion

Berzerk Distortion

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Cobalt Saphira

Cobalt Saphira

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
DriveMod

DriveMod

Plugin Boutique
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-40%
Escalator

Escalator

Black Salt Audio
Saturation & Tape
$59.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
Tapewave

Tapewave

Wave Alchemy
Saturation & Tape
$23.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-58%
VPRE-562A Vintage Tube Amplifier

VPRE-562A Vintage Tube Amplifier

Fuse Audio Labs
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$69.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-20%
Blue Cat's Destructor 2

Blue Cat's Destructor 2

Blue Cat Audio
Saturation & Tape
$79.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Lifeline Console

Lifeline Console

Excite Audio
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$79.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-41%
Oxide Tape Recorder

Oxide Tape Recorder

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$49.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
HarmonEQ

HarmonEQ

Rave Generation
Saturation & Tape
$29.27$58.55
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-80%
TVHS

TVHS

Thenatan Audio
Saturation & Tape
$10.00$49.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
VPRE-2C Vintage Tube Booster

VPRE-2C Vintage Tube Booster

Fuse Audio Labs
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-77%
Abbey Road Saturator

Abbey Road Saturator

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Devil

Devil

Thenatan Audio
Saturation & Tape
$10.00$50.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
Excitance

Excitance

Rave Generation
Saturation & Tape
$23.41$46.82
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
Greg Wells ToneCentric

Greg Wells ToneCentric

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-68%
Front DAW

Front DAW

United Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$19.00$59.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-26%
VPRE-31A Vintage Germanium Preamp

VPRE-31A Vintage Germanium Preamp

Fuse Audio Labs
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-26%
VPRE-376 Vintage Preamp

VPRE-376 Vintage Preamp

Fuse Audio Labs
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
Vari-Amp

Vari-Amp

Rhodes
Saturation & Tape
$80.46$114.95
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-73%
Abbey Road J37 Tape

Abbey Road J37 Tape

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$39.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-77%
Kramer Master Tape

Kramer Master Tape

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
MDMX Distortion Modules

MDMX Distortion Modules

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Manny Marroquin Distortion

Manny Marroquin Distortion

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-77%
BB Tubes

BB Tubes

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-13%
UAD B-Side Mix Tape Bundle

UAD B-Side Mix Tape Bundle

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$69.00$79.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-34%
DELTA

DELTA

NEST Acoustics
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$59.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-25%
HA1200 TapeSat

HA1200 TapeSat

Heritage Audio
Saturation & Tape
$74.25$99.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-63%
Stylust

Stylust

BeatSkillz
Saturation & Tape
$29.00$79.00
 
Buy Now
-17%
UAD Mix Tape Pro

UAD Mix Tape Pro

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$99.00$119.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
-77%
Aphex Vintage Aural Exciter

Aphex Vintage Aural Exciter

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-40%
MORG Vintage 73

MORG Vintage 73

Evertone Project
Saturation & Tape
$53.40$89.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Maserati B72

Maserati B72

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-49%
OneKnob Driver

OneKnob Driver

Waves
Saturation & Tape
$24.99$49.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
Portatron

Portatron

Robotic Bean
Saturation & Tape
$69.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-51%
Tape MELLO-FI

Tape MELLO-FI

Arturia
Saturation & Tape
$49.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-40%
MORG Vintage 66

MORG Vintage 66

Evertone Project
Saturation & Tape
$53.40$89.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-40%
MORG Vintage 81

MORG Vintage 81

Evertone Project
Saturation & Tape
$53.40$89.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-50%
U78 Saturator

U78 Saturator

Audified
Saturation & Tape
$34.50$69.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-51%
Bus EXCITER-104

Bus EXCITER-104

Arturia
Saturation & Tape
$49.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-51%
Dist OPAMP-21

Dist OPAMP-21

Arturia
Saturation & Tape
$49.00$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-60%
Make Me Scream 2

Make Me Scream 2

W. A. Production
Saturation & Tape
$27.96$69.90
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-25%
Fatmaker

Fatmaker

Singomakers
Saturation & Tape
$44.00$59.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-25%
Faturist

Faturist

Singomakers
Saturation & Tape
$52.00$69.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-49%
MPC Expansion: Soul Provider 3

MPC Expansion: Soul Provider 3

AKAI
Saturation & Tape
$20.00$39.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-25%
Muturator

Muturator

Singomakers
Saturation & Tape
$30.00$40.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-7%
Hard Techno Rage

Hard Techno Rage

Beatport Sounds
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$42.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-7%
- Hardgroove

- Hardgroove

Beatport Sounds
Saturation & Tape
$39.00$42.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
542 Tape Emulator

542 Tape Emulator

Rupert Neve Designs
Saturation & Tape
$129.00
 
View Product
A-Class Vocal

A-Class Vocal

Bogren Digital
Saturation & Tape
$89.00
 
View Product
ARTFCT Tape Degrader

ARTFCT Tape Degrader

Fischer Music Club
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
AZS Tranceform For JUP-8000

AZS Tranceform For JUP-8000

Resonance Sound
Saturation & Tape
$29.00
 
View Product
Acid Tech

Acid Tech

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Afrobeat Soul

Afrobeat Soul

TONE KITCHN
Saturation & Tape
$24.00
 
View Product
Ampex ATR-102 Mastering Tape Recorder

Ampex ATR-102 Mastering Tape Recorder

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$199.00
 
View Product
Analogue Driven Techno

Analogue Driven Techno

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Aurum – Glam Deep House

Aurum – Glam Deep House

Apollo Sound
Saturation & Tape
$40.00
 
View Product
B2B Hybrid Vs Elektrik Blu

B2B Hybrid Vs Elektrik Blu

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$52.00
 
View Product
BA-31

BA-31

Antelope Audio
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
BAE-1073MP

BAE-1073MP

Antelope Audio
Saturation & Tape
$149.00
 
View Product
BRUITAGE

BRUITAGE

MNTRA Instruments
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Bad Speaker

Bad Speaker

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Bad Tape 2

Bad Tape 2

Denise Audio
Saturation & Tape
$69.00
 
View Product
Basses Loaded

Basses Loaded

DJ Swivel
Saturation & Tape
$29.00
 
View Product
Beef

Beef

Caelum Audio
Saturation & Tape
$42.00
 
View Product
Bittersweet

Bittersweet

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$15.00
 
View Product
Black Box Analog Design HG-2

Black Box Analog Design HG-2

Plugin Alliance
Saturation & Tape
$125.00
 
View Product
Black Box Analog Design HG-2MS

Black Box Analog Design HG-2MS

Plugin Alliance
Saturation & Tape
$164.00
 
View Product
Blunted Beats

Blunted Beats

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Bull Sub Machine

Bull Sub Machine

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product
CFA CableDance - U-He ACE

CFA CableDance - U-He ACE

Resonance Sound
Saturation & Tape
$18.95
 
View Product
CFA CableSphere - U-He ACE

CFA CableSphere - U-He ACE

Resonance Sound
Saturation & Tape
$18.95
 
View Product
CS1V Console Channel

CS1V Console Channel

Mellowmuse
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Cassette

Cassette

Wavesfactory
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Cassette Bunny

Cassette Bunny

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Circuit Bent Sounds Vol. 1

Circuit Bent Sounds Vol. 1

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
Price on site
 
View Product
Clav Pro

Clav Pro

Rhodes
Saturation & Tape
$129.95
 
View Product
Cobra Fuzz V2

Cobra Fuzz V2

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product
Cobra Fuzz V2 Upgrade from V1

Cobra Fuzz V2 Upgrade from V1

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Corrosion v2

Corrosion v2

Sinevibes
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Corrosion v2 Upgrade from Corrosion v1

Corrosion v2 Upgrade from Corrosion v1

Sinevibes
Saturation & Tape
$10.00
 
View Product
CrushStation

CrushStation

Eventide
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
Cyberdrive

Cyberdrive

United Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$84.00
 
View Product
DAW Cassette

DAW Cassette

Klevgrand
Saturation & Tape
$39.99
 
View Product
DAW LP

DAW LP

Klevgrand
Saturation & Tape
$39.99
 
View Product
DST

DST

Future Audio
Saturation & Tape
$84.00
 
View Product
DarkFire

DarkFire

United Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$73.00
 
View Product
Dawesome HATE

Dawesome HATE

Tracktion
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Decapitator

Decapitator

Soundtoys
Saturation & Tape
$199.00
 
View Product
Deep Analog Tech

Deep Analog Tech

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Deep Impressions

Deep Impressions

Niche Audio
Saturation & Tape
$29.00
 
View Product
Degrader

Degrader

Klevgrand
Saturation & Tape
$39.99
 
View Product
Destruction Bundle

Destruction Bundle

United Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Dirty Tape

Dirty Tape

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Disco Heat

Disco Heat

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$20.00
 
View Product
Disko Tekk

Disko Tekk

Niche Audio
Saturation & Tape
$29.00
 
View Product
Dist COLDFIRE

Dist COLDFIRE

Arturia
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
Dist TUBE-CULTURE

Dist TUBE-CULTURE

Arturia
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
Distinct Pro

Distinct Pro

Kiive Audio
Saturation & Tape
$99.99
 
View Product
Distinct!

Distinct!

Kiive Audio
Saturation & Tape
$25.99
 
View Product
DistoBlast

DistoBlast

Audio Blast
Saturation & Tape
$69.00
 
View Product
Drawmer 1976 Three Band Saturator

Drawmer 1976 Three Band Saturator

Softube
Saturation & Tape
$149.00
 
View Product
Dread Recordings Vol. 1 - Titan

Dread Recordings Vol. 1 - Titan

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$34.00
 
View Product
Drill

Drill

TONE KITCHN
Saturation & Tape
$24.00
 
View Product
Drivedown

Drivedown

Épica Audio
Saturation & Tape
$49.99
 
View Product
EFEKTOR BASS CRUNCHER

EFEKTOR BASS CRUNCHER

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
EFEKTOR BASS DRIVER

EFEKTOR BASS DRIVER

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
EFEKTOR BASS SMASHER

EFEKTOR BASS SMASHER

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
EFEKTOR Bass Distortion Bundle

EFEKTOR Bass Distortion Bundle

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
EFEKTOR DS3603 Distortion

EFEKTOR DS3603 Distortion

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$25.00
 
View Product
EFEKTOR Distortion Bundle

EFEKTOR Distortion Bundle

Kuassa
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Electric Blues - Rhythm & Lead Guitars

Electric Blues - Rhythm & Lead Guitars

Frontline Producer
Saturation & Tape
$22.00
 
View Product
Electric Soul

Electric Soul

Wave Alchemy
Saturation & Tape
$25.00
 
View Product
Electro Swing

Electro Swing

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$28.00
 
View Product
Elysia Karacter

Elysia Karacter

Plugin Alliance
Saturation & Tape
$75.00
 
View Product
Emperical Labs FATSO Tape Simulator

Emperical Labs FATSO Tape Simulator

Universal Audio
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product
FURY

FURY

Heavyocity
Saturation & Tape
$119.00
 
View Product
Faturator

Faturator

Kilohearts
Saturation & Tape
$59.00
 
View Product
Fly Tape II

Fly Tape II

AIR Music Technology
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Freak Pop

Freak Pop

Caelum Audio
Saturation & Tape
$16.00
 
View Product
FreqTube FT1-EMU

FreqTube FT1-EMU

Freqport
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
Fusion

Fusion

BLEASS
Saturation & Tape
$19.99
 
View Product
Fuzzy Waves (Expansion Pack for The Sub)

Fuzzy Waves (Expansion Pack for The Sub)

Iceberg Audio
Saturation & Tape
$10.00
 
View Product
GURENGE

GURENGE

TAKUMI Audio Plugins
Saturation & Tape
$24.50
 
View Product
Gabba Rave

Gabba Rave

Industrial Strength
Saturation & Tape
$26.00
 
View Product
Garage Vocals

Garage Vocals

Samplestate
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
God Mode

God Mode

Denise Audio
Saturation & Tape
$69.00
 
View Product
Golden 58 Tube Pre

Golden 58 Tube Pre

Kiive Audio
Saturation & Tape
$99.99
 
View Product
Gorilla Drive

Gorilla Drive

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$46.00
 
View Product
Gorilla Drive V2

Gorilla Drive V2

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product
Gorilla Drive V2 Upgrade from V1

Gorilla Drive V2 Upgrade from V1

Safari Audio
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
Green AD

Green AD

Three-Body Technology
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product
Grime

Grime

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Groove Metal

Groove Metal

Frontline Producer
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Gyratec-IX

Gyratec-IX

Antelope Audio
Saturation & Tape
$99.00
 
View Product
Hardcore Techno

Hardcore Techno

Industrial Strength
Saturation & Tape
$26.00
 
View Product
Hugh Hardie - Liquid Soul

Hugh Hardie - Liquid Soul

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Ignition - Thermal Expansion Pack

Ignition - Thermal Expansion Pack

Output
Saturation & Tape
$35.00
 
View Product
InShaper

InShaper

Sound Particles
Saturation & Tape
$69.00
 
View Product
InShaper Educational Version

InShaper Educational Version

Sound Particles
Saturation & Tape
$34.50
 
View Product
Insane Hard Techno

Insane Hard Techno

Industrial Strength
Saturation & Tape
$26.00
 
View Product
Jazz Notes

Jazz Notes

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$56.00
 
View Product
Jazzy Hip Hop

Jazzy Hip Hop

TONE KITCHN
Saturation & Tape
$24.00
 
View Product
Kombinat Tri

Kombinat Tri

Audio Damage
Saturation & Tape
$49.00
 
View Product
KorgCorrosion

KorgCorrosion

Sinevibes
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
KorgDCM8

KorgDCM8

Sinevibes
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
KorgStator

KorgStator

Sinevibes
Saturation & Tape
$19.00
 
View Product
Lo-Fly Dirt

Lo-Fly Dirt

AIR Music Technology
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Looptrotter SA2RATE 2

Looptrotter SA2RATE 2

Plugin Alliance
Saturation & Tape
$125.00
 
View Product
Louder Than Liftoff SILVER BULLET mk2

Louder Than Liftoff SILVER BULLET mk2

Plugin Alliance
Saturation & Tape
$174.00
 
View Product
Loungin House

Loungin House

Niche Audio
Saturation & Tape
$29.00
 
View Product
Love Drums

Love Drums

Frontline Producer
Saturation & Tape
$14.00
 
View Product
Luminary Leads | Lofi Keys Expansion

Luminary Leads | Lofi Keys Expansion

Karanyi Sounds
Saturation & Tape
$14.00
 
View Product
MAmp

MAmp

MeldaProduction
Saturation & Tape
$43.00
 
View Product
MDistortionMB

MDistortionMB

MeldaProduction
Saturation & Tape
$43.00
 
View Product
MPC Expansion: BVRST

MPC Expansion: BVRST

Beat
Saturation & Tape
$16.00
 
View Product
MPC Expansion: The Analogon

MPC Expansion: The Analogon

Beat
Saturation & Tape
$13.00
 
View Product
MPolySaturator

MPolySaturator

MeldaProduction
Saturation & Tape
$54.00
 
View Product
MSaturatorMB

MSaturatorMB

MeldaProduction
Saturation & Tape
$54.00
 
View Product
MWaveFolderMB

MWaveFolderMB

MeldaProduction
Saturation & Tape
$54.00
 
View Product
Mad Professor - Reel To Reel Reggae Vol. 2

Mad Professor - Reel To Reel Reggae Vol. 2

Loopmasters
Saturation & Tape
$39.00
 
View Product
Manga Saturation

Manga Saturation

CalPochi
Saturation & Tape
$79.00
 
View Product

Never Miss a Deal

Top plugin deals, ranked and delivered.

We score every deal so you don't have to. Get the best ones in your inbox.