Just DroppedDealsStaff PicksEffectsInstrumentsToolsFree
Tools

Analysers & Metering

Loudness meters, spectrum analysers, phase scopes and reference tools. We track each price daily, and every product page shows how often it has been on sale.

124 products found

ALL TIME LOW
-51%
SoundID Reference for Headphones

SoundID Reference for Headphones

Sonarworks
Analysers & Metering
$49.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-61%
spiral

spiral

Photosounder
Analysers & Metering
$39.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-45%
VISION 4X

VISION 4X

Excite Audio
Analysers & Metering
$49.00$89.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
VISION 4X Lite

VISION 4X Lite

Excite Audio
Analysers & Metering
$29.00$59.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-77%
WLM Plus Loudness Meter

WLM Plus Loudness Meter

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-62%
COSMOS Sample Finder

COSMOS Sample Finder

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$29.99$79.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Dorrough Stereo

Dorrough Stereo

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-29%
go

go

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$17.00$24.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-33%
VISION 4X Upgrade from VISION 4X Lite

VISION 4X Upgrade from VISION 4X Lite

Excite Audio
Analysers & Metering
$20.00$30.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
PAZ Analyzer

PAZ Analyzer

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
X-Click

X-Click

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-77%
X-Crackle

X-Crackle

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$29.99$129.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-49%
VU Meter

VU Meter

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$24.99$49.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-46%
X-FDBK

X-FDBK

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$79.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-50%
TRACT SPL Meter

TRACT SPL Meter

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$24.99$49.99
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-36%
eMo Generator

eMo Generator

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$24.99$39.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-64%
Forensics Package

Forensics Package

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$179.00$499.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-25%
TRACT System Calibration

TRACT System Calibration

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$299.00$399.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
2BC multiCORR

2BC multiCORR

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
AB Assist 2

AB Assist 2

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
AB Assist 2 Upgrade from AB Assist 1

AB Assist 2 Upgrade from AB Assist 1

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$20.00
 
View Product
Acoustica 8 Ultimate UPG from 7 Standard

Acoustica 8 Ultimate UPG from 7 Standard

Acon Digital
Analysers & Metering
$335.00
 
View Product
BUTE Loudness Analyser 2

BUTE Loudness Analyser 2

Signum Audio
Analysers & Metering
$85.00
 
View Product
BUTE Loudness Analyser 2 (Surround)

BUTE Loudness Analyser 2 (Surround)

Signum Audio
Analysers & Metering
$109.00
 
View Product
BUTE Loudness Normaliser

BUTE Loudness Normaliser

Signum Audio
Analysers & Metering
$119.00
 
View Product
BUTE Loudness Suite 2

BUTE Loudness Suite 2

Signum Audio
Analysers & Metering
$245.00
 
View Product
BUTE Loudness Suite 2 (Surround)

BUTE Loudness Suite 2 (Surround)

Signum Audio
Analysers & Metering
$299.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's Analysis Pack

Blue Cat's Analysis Pack

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$299.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's DP Meter Pro

Blue Cat's DP Meter Pro

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's FreqAnalyst Multi

Blue Cat's FreqAnalyst Multi

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's FreqAnalyst Pro

Blue Cat's FreqAnalyst Pro

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's Multi Pack

Blue Cat's Multi Pack

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's Oscilloscope Multi

Blue Cat's Oscilloscope Multi

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's StereoScope Multi

Blue Cat's StereoScope Multi

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's StereoScope Pro

Blue Cat's StereoScope Pro

Blue Cat Audio
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
CFA ProWave 1 - DiscoveryPro

CFA ProWave 1 - DiscoveryPro

Resonance Sound
Analysers & Metering
$21.95
 
View Product
Clarix LB

Clarix LB

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
DRMeter

DRMeter

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$35.00
 
View Product
DRMeter MkII

DRMeter MkII

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$129.00
 
View Product
DRMeter MkII Upgrade from DRMeter

DRMeter MkII Upgrade from DRMeter

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$95.00
 
View Product
DROffline

DROffline

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$15.00
 
View Product
DROffline MkII

DROffline MkII

MAAT
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
Decibel

Decibel

PROCESS.AUDIO
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
DialogCheck

DialogCheck

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$399.00
 
View Product
DialogCheck Crossgrade from Dehumaniser

DialogCheck Crossgrade from Dehumaniser

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Dorrough Surround

Dorrough Surround

Waves
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
Dynameter 2

Dynameter 2

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Dynameter 2 Upgrade from Dynameter

Dynameter 2 Upgrade from Dynameter

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$59.00
 
View Product
EXPOSE 2

EXPOSE 2

Mastering The Mix
Analysers & Metering
$80.00
 
View Product
EXPOSE 2 Upgrade from EXPOSE 1

EXPOSE 2 Upgrade from EXPOSE 1

Mastering The Mix
Analysers & Metering
$25.99
 
View Product
Fraunhofer Pro-Codec

Fraunhofer Pro-Codec

Sonnox
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Full Metering

Full Metering

IK Multimedia
Analysers & Metering
$99.99
 
View Product
GainStage Pro

GainStage Pro

Hertz Instruments
Analysers & Metering
$19.00
 
View Product
HEARS Perfection

HEARS Perfection

Plugin Alliance
Analysers & Metering
$132.00
 
View Product
Halo Vision

Halo Vision

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$299.00
 
View Product
Insight 2

Insight 2

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$199.00
 
View Product
Insight 2 Educational Version

Insight 2 Educational Version

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$99.50
 
View Product
Insight 2 Upgrade from Insight 1

Insight 2 Upgrade from Insight 1

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
K-Meter

K-Meter

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
LCAST Stereo

LCAST Stereo

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$199.00
 
View Product
LCAST Surround

LCAST Surround

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$399.00
 
View Product
LEVELS

LEVELS

Mastering The Mix
Analysers & Metering
$80.00
 
View Product
ListenHub

ListenHub

Sonnox
Analysers & Metering
$79.00
 
View Product
Loudness Penalty

Loudness Penalty

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Loudness Penalty 2

Loudness Penalty 2

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
Loudness Penalty 2 Upgrade

Loudness Penalty 2 Upgrade

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$35.00
 
View Product
Loudness Penalty Studio

Loudness Penalty Studio

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
MMatcher

MMatcher

MeldaProduction
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
MMultiAnalyzer

MMultiAnalyzer

MeldaProduction
Analysers & Metering
$65.00
 
View Product
MasterCheck 2

MasterCheck 2

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$239.00
 
View Product
MasterCheck 2 Upgrade from MasterCheck 1

MasterCheck 2 Upgrade from MasterCheck 1

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$80.00
 
View Product
Metering Bundle

Metering Bundle

sonible
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
Metro

Metro

Evertone Project
Analysers & Metering
$69.00
 
View Product
NR800 Noise Reduction Processor HD v7

NR800 Noise Reduction Processor HD v7

McDSP
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
Ninja AB

Ninja AB

The Him DSP
Analysers & Metering
$79.00
 
View Product
Perception AB

Perception AB

MeterPlugs
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
REFERENCE 2

REFERENCE 2

Mastering The Mix
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
REFERENCE 3 Upgrade from REFERENCE 2

REFERENCE 3 Upgrade from REFERENCE 2

Mastering The Mix
Analysers & Metering
$39.00
 
View Product
RX 11 Elements

RX 11 Elements

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
RX 11 Elements Educational Version

RX 11 Elements Educational Version

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
RX 12 Elements

RX 12 Elements

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
RX 12 Elements Educational Version

RX 12 Elements Educational Version

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$49.50
 
View Product
RX Post Production Suite 8.6

RX Post Production Suite 8.6

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
RX Post Production Suite 8.6 Educational Version

RX Post Production Suite 8.6 Educational Version

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
SPL HawkEye

SPL HawkEye

Plugin Alliance
Analysers & Metering
$125.00
 
View Product
SSL Meter

SSL Meter

Solid State Logic
Analysers & Metering
$49.00
 
View Product
SSL Meter Pro

SSL Meter Pro

Solid State Logic
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
SoundID Reference Add-on for ORIA Mini

SoundID Reference Add-on for ORIA Mini

Sonarworks
Analysers & Metering
$99.00
 
View Product
SoundID Reference for Multichannel

SoundID Reference for Multichannel

Sonarworks
Analysers & Metering
$499.00
 
View Product
SoundID Reference for Speakers & Headphones

SoundID Reference for Speakers & Headphones

Sonarworks
Analysers & Metering
$249.00
 
View Product
SpectraLayers Elements 12

SpectraLayers Elements 12

Steinberg
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
SpectraLayers Pro 12

SpectraLayers Pro 12

Steinberg
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
SpectraLayers Pro 12 Competitive Crossgrade

SpectraLayers Pro 12 Competitive Crossgrade

Steinberg
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
SpectraLayers Pro 12 Educational Edition

SpectraLayers Pro 12 Educational Edition

Steinberg
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Strata

Strata

Crickets Audio
Analysers & Metering
$75.00
 
View Product
Sub Ninja

Sub Ninja

The Him DSP
Analysers & Metering
$29.99
 
View Product
TONIC

TONIC

zplane
Analysers & Metering
$40.00
 
View Product
The Judge

The Judge

Antelope Audio
Analysers & Metering
$149.00
 
View Product
Tonal Balance Control 2

Tonal Balance Control 2

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Tonal Balance Control 2 Educational Version

Tonal Balance Control 2 Educational Version

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
Tonal Balance Control 3

Tonal Balance Control 3

iZotope
Analysers & Metering
$129.00
 
View Product
VISION 4X Crossgrade from any  Product [LTD Time Offer]

VISION 4X Crossgrade from any Product [LTD Time Offer]

Excite Audio
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
VisLM

VisLM

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$449.00
 
View Product
Visualizer

Visualizer

NUGEN Audio
Analysers & Metering
$199.00
 
View Product
deCoda

deCoda

zplane
Analysers & Metering
$58.00
 
View Product
pure:level Crossgrade from any paid  product

pure:level Crossgrade from any paid product

sonible
Analysers & Metering
Price on site
 
View Product
true:balance

true:balance

sonible
Analysers & Metering
$69.00
 
View Product
true:level

true:level

sonible
Analysers & Metering
$69.00
 
View Product

Never Miss a Deal

Top plugin deals, ranked and delivered.

We score every deal so you don't have to. Get the best ones in your inbox.