Just DroppedDealsStaff PicksEffectsInstrumentsToolsFree
Tools

MIDI & Harmony Tools

Chord generators, arpeggiators, scale helpers and other MIDI tools for writing faster. We track each price daily, so you can see when a discount is real and when it is the usual price.

103 products found

ALL TIME LOW
-30%
Scaler 3

Scaler 3

Scaler Music
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$69.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-68%
MTrackAlign

MTrackAlign

MeldaProduction
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$22.00$69.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-26%
Scaler 3 Upgrade

Scaler 3 Upgrade

Scaler Music
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Fluid Chords 2

Fluid Chords 2

Pitch Innovations
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-41%
MidiShaper

MidiShaper

Cableguys
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00$49.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-90%
Black Friday MIDI Weapons Bundle 2025

Black Friday MIDI Weapons Bundle 2025

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$11.00$111.65
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-87%
MONO

MONO

Thenatan Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$10.00$79.50
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Phrasebox 2

Phrasebox 2

Venomode
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$46.00$94.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-48%
Fluid Pitch

Fluid Pitch

Pitch Innovations
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00$75.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Meaw: Assist - AI Assistant

Meaw: Assist - AI Assistant

Safari Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.99$99.99
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
Melody Sauce 3

Melody Sauce 3

EVAbeat
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$69.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-47%
PITCHMAP

PITCHMAP

Zynaptiq
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$79.00$149.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-38%
Eternal Arps

Eternal Arps

Pitch Innovations
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00$79.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-51%
Melody Sauce 3 Upgrade from Melody Sauce 1 / 2

Melody Sauce 3 Upgrade from Melody Sauce 1 / 2

EVAbeat
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$19.00$39.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-33%
Bundle

Bundle

Pitch Innovations
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$199.00$299.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
-52%
PITCHSHIFT PRO

PITCHSHIFT PRO

Zynaptiq
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$129.00$269.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
UltraPitch

UltraPitch

Waves
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-56%
Key Detector

Key Detector

Waves
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$34.99$79.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-35%
Dr. Fill

Dr. Fill

Basic Wavez
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$26.00$40.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-17%
Chord Prism 2

Chord Prism 2

Mozaic Beats
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.99$59.99
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-7%
Power House Chords

Power House Chords

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$14.00$15.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-7%
Flowdan - Writer Blocks

Flowdan - Writer Blocks

Beatport Sounds
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00$42.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
Ambient Chord Progressions

Ambient Chord Progressions

Apollo Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$19.00
 
View Product
Arpeggiator

Arpeggiator

BLEASS
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Blue Cat's Remote Control

Blue Cat's Remote Control

Blue Cat Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
Building Blocks 2

Building Blocks 2

Audible Genius
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$54.99
 
View Product
ChordAXE

ChordAXE

ARTonic Music
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
ChordAxe Upgrade from ChordAxe Lite

ChordAxe Upgrade from ChordAxe Lite

ARTonic Music
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Chordjam

Chordjam

Audiomodern
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
Circular

Circular

Native Instruments
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$199.00
 
View Product
Composer

Composer

LANDR
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$149.00
 
View Product
Consequence

Consequence

Sugar Bytes
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$119.00
 
View Product
Cream

Cream

Kirnu Interactive
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Deep House Chords

Deep House Chords

Frontline Producer
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$34.00
 
View Product
Deep House MIDI Weapons

Deep House MIDI Weapons

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
Deep House for InstaComposer 3

Deep House for InstaComposer 3

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$19.90
 
View Product
Deep Melodic Techno

Deep Melodic Techno

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$28.00
 
View Product
Drum and Bass for InstaComposer 3

Drum and Bass for InstaComposer 3

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
EDM MIDI Weapons 1.0

EDM MIDI Weapons 1.0

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
EDM MIDI Weapons 2.0

EDM MIDI Weapons 2.0

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
EDM MIDI Weapons 3.0

EDM MIDI Weapons 3.0

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
EFEKTOR Meloditron

EFEKTOR Meloditron

Kuassa
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Entonal Studio

Entonal Studio

Node Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$95.00
 
View Product
Fluid Chords 2 Upgrade from Fluid Chords

Fluid Chords 2 Upgrade from Fluid Chords

Pitch Innovations
MIDI & Harmony Tools
Price on site
 
View Product
Forager

Forager

Harvest Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Forager Mini

Forager Mini

Harvest Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$10.00
 
View Product
Future Bass MIDI Weapons

Future Bass MIDI Weapons

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
Future Bass MIDI Weapons Vol. 2

Future Bass MIDI Weapons Vol. 2

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
Future Bass MIDI Weapons Vol. 3

Future Bass MIDI Weapons Vol. 3

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.95
 
View Product
Groove Fundamentals

Groove Fundamentals

Producertech
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$13.00
 
View Product
HY-MPS3

HY-MPS3

HY-Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$50.00
 
View Product
HY-RPE2

HY-RPE2

HY-Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$48.00
 
View Product
HY-SEQ32

HY-SEQ32

HY-Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$50.00
 
View Product
HY-SeqCollection2

HY-SeqCollection2

HY-Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$55.00
 
View Product
Harvest

Harvest

Harvest Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
Hertz Drums 2 MIDI Grooves by DARAY

Hertz Drums 2 MIDI Grooves by DARAY

Hertz Instruments
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Hertz Drums 2 Péter Somos MIDI Grooves

Hertz Drums 2 Péter Somos MIDI Grooves

Hertz Instruments
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
House & Techno Chords

House & Techno Chords

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$20.00
 
View Product
House Chord Progressions

House Chord Progressions

Apollo Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
Inertia v3

Inertia v3

Sinevibes
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
InstaComposer 3 + Expansions Bundle

InstaComposer 3 + Expansions Bundle

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$239.00
 
View Product
InstaComposer 4

InstaComposer 4

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.90
 
View Product
InstaComposer 4 Upgrade from InstaComposer 1 or 2

InstaComposer 4 Upgrade from InstaComposer 1 or 2

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$15.00
 
View Product
InstaComposer 4 Upgrade from InstaComposer 3

InstaComposer 4 Upgrade from InstaComposer 3

W. A. Production
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$10.00
 
View Product
Jazzy Chord Progressions

Jazzy Chord Progressions

Apollo Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
LoFi Chord Progressions

LoFi Chord Progressions

Apollo Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
MHarmonizerMB

MHarmonizerMB

MeldaProduction
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$54.00
 
View Product
MIDI Mutator

MIDI Mutator

ZTEKNO Plugins
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
MicroToner

MicroToner

TAQS.IM
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
ModPlay

ModPlay

FSK Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.95
 
View Product
Nest

Nest

Sugar Bytes
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$99.00
 
View Product
Notes

Notes

Future Audio Workshop
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$80.00
 
View Product
PEACH

PEACH

510k
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
PITCHMAP Educational Version

PITCHMAP Educational Version

Zynaptiq
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$99.00
 
View Product
POLYLLOP

POLYLLOP

510k
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$59.00
 
View Product
Pitch 'N Time LE

Pitch 'N Time LE

Serato
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$399.00
 
View Product
Predictor

Predictor

Sampleson
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
Producer's Guide to Scaler 1

Producer's Guide to Scaler 1

Producertech
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$19.00
 
View Product
Producer's Guide to Scaler 2

Producer's Guide to Scaler 2

Producertech
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
Producer's Guide to Scaler 3

Producer's Guide to Scaler 3

Plugin Boutique
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$25.00
 
View Product
RS Melodic Elements 01 - Matriarch

RS Melodic Elements 01 - Matriarch

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$28.95
 
View Product
RS Melodic Elements 05 - Analog Chords

RS Melodic Elements 05 - Analog Chords

Resonance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$28.95
 
View Product
Rektchordz Presents - House Shift

Rektchordz Presents - House Shift

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$39.00
 
View Product
Riffer

Riffer

Audiomodern
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
Riffer 4

Riffer 4

Audiomodern
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$55.00
 
View Product
Riffer 4 Upgrade from any previous Riffer

Riffer 4 Upgrade from any previous Riffer

Audiomodern
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
SEQUND

SEQUND

510k
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$59.00
 
View Product
SEQUND Lite

SEQUND Lite

510k
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$29.00
 
View Product
Scaler Detector

Scaler Detector

Scaler Music
MIDI & Harmony Tools
Sound Assistant - Basic Pack

Sound Assistant - Basic Pack

Jamahook
MIDI & Harmony Tools
Price on site
 
View Product
Sound Assistant - Pro Pack

Sound Assistant - Pro Pack

Jamahook
MIDI & Harmony Tools
Price on site
 
View Product
TONIC 2

TONIC 2

zplane
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$26.00
 
View Product
Thesys

Thesys

Sugar Bytes
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$99.00
 
View Product
Thomas Penton Main Room Arps & Sequences

Thomas Penton Main Room Arps & Sequences

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$20.00
 
View Product
Tonebank

Tonebank

Node Audio
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$79.00
 
View Product
Twinkle

Twinkle

Sampleson
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$49.00
 
View Product
Utku S Presents Mainroom Chords

Utku S Presents Mainroom Chords

Loopmasters
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$28.00
 
View Product
VPS Avenger 2 Expansion - Generative

VPS Avenger 2 Expansion - Generative

Vengeance Sound
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$75.00
 
View Product
reChord Arpeggiator – Lifetime License

reChord Arpeggiator – Lifetime License

SoundBridge
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$99.99
 
View Product
reMIDI 4

reMIDI 4

SongWish
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$128.00
 
View Product
reMIDI 4 Upgrade from reMIDI 2

reMIDI 4 Upgrade from reMIDI 2

SongWish
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$19.00
 
View Product
reTune

reTune

zplane
MIDI & Harmony Tools
$155.00
 
View Product

Never Miss a Deal

Top plugin deals, ranked and delivered.

We score every deal so you don't have to. Get the best ones in your inbox.