Just DroppedDealsStaff PicksEffectsInstrumentsToolsFree
Effects

Vocal FX

Vocal chains eat plugins: tuning, doubling, harmony, character. We track every live vocal-processing deal and score it against price history so the standout offers are obvious.

181 products found

ALL TIME LOW
-62%
Humanoid

Humanoid

Baby Audio
Vocal FX
$49.00$129.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-50%
UltraVox 2

UltraVox 2

Leapwing Audio
Vocal FX
$39.50$79.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-66%
Inner Pitch

Inner Pitch

Auburn Sounds
Vocal FX
$10.00$29.00
Rarely on sale
Buy Now
-80%
Clarity Vx

Clarity Vx

Waves
Vocal FX
$39.99$199.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Underwater 2

Underwater 2

Thenatan Audio
Vocal FX
$10.00$50.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-77%
Abbey Road Reel ADT

Abbey Road Reel ADT

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
CLEAR

CLEAR

Supertone
Vocal FX
$69.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-84%
Clarity Vx DeReverb

Clarity Vx DeReverb

Waves
Vocal FX
$39.99$249.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-39%
Evoke

Evoke

Minimal Audio
Vocal FX
$79.00$129.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
Tune LT

Tune LT

Waves
Vocal FX
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-80%
Tune Real-Time

Tune Real-Time

Waves
Vocal FX
$39.99$199.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-64%
Clarity Vx Pro

Clarity Vx Pro

Waves
Vocal FX
$249.00$699.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-47%
ORANGE VOCODER IV

ORANGE VOCODER IV

Zynaptiq
Vocal FX
$79.00$149.00
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-77%
OVox Vocal ReSynthesis

OVox Vocal ReSynthesis

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-80%
Butch Vig Vocals

Butch Vig Vocals

Waves
Vocal FX
$29.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-82%
Harmony

Harmony

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$199.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-70%
JJP Vocals

JJP Vocals

Waves
Vocal FX
$29.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-50%
Topline Vocal Suite

Topline Vocal Suite

Universal Audio
Vocal FX
$99.00$199.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-77%
Tune

Tune

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-20%
Topline Vocal Tune

Topline Vocal Tune

Universal Audio
Vocal FX
$79.00$99.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
-77%
Vocal Bender

Vocal Bender

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$149.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-30%
VocalNet

VocalNet

Session Loops
Vocal FX
$69.00$99.00
At its lowest tracked price
Buy Now
-69%
Vocal Tuner

Vocal Tuner

AIR Music Technology
Vocal FX
$31.00$99.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
ALL TIME LOW
-62%
Morphoder

Morphoder

Waves
Vocal FX
$29.99$79.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-69%
Vocal Harmonizer

Vocal Harmonizer

AIR Music Technology
Vocal FX
$31.00$99.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
-69%
Vocal Doubler

Vocal Doubler

AIR Music Technology
Vocal FX
$31.00$99.00
Often on sale
Buy Now
-81%
Vocal Production Bundle

Vocal Production Bundle

Waves
Vocal FX
$279.00$1,450.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-25%
Pitch Monster

Pitch Monster

Devious Machines
Vocal FX
$74.99$99.99
Sometimes on sale
Buy Now
-65%
DeBreath

DeBreath

Waves
Vocal FX
$34.99$99.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-60%
Sync Vx

Sync Vx

Waves
Vocal FX
$79.99$199.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-13%
RePitch 2 Elements Crossgrade from VocAlign or Revoice Pro

RePitch 2 Elements Crossgrade from VocAlign or Revoice Pro

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$39.00$45.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
-63%
House Of Love Vocals

House Of Love Vocals

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$14.00$38.00
Almost always on sale
Buy Now
Altitude

Altitude

Klevgrand
Vocal FX
$149.99
 
View Product
Bitspeek

Bitspeek

Sonic Charge
Vocal FX
$33.00
 
View Product
CROWD

CROWD

Thenatan Audio
Vocal FX
$49.00
 
View Product
Chillwave Vocals

Chillwave Vocals

Vital Vocals
Vocal FX
$14.00
 
View Product
Chillwave Vocals Vol. 2

Chillwave Vocals Vol. 2

Vital Vocals
Vocal FX
$34.00
 
View Product
Cloudmax Breeze

Cloudmax Breeze

Karanyi Sounds
Vocal FX
$79.00
 
View Product
Cloudmax Breeze Black Edition

Cloudmax Breeze Black Edition

Karanyi Sounds
Vocal FX
$59.00
 
View Product
Dehumaniser 2

Dehumaniser 2

Krotos
Vocal FX
$399.00
 
View Product
ElastiquePitch V2.5

ElastiquePitch V2.5

zplane
Vocal FX
$175.00
 
View Product
Funkadelic Vocals

Funkadelic Vocals

Vital Vocals
Vocal FX
$34.00
 
View Product
Graillon 3

Graillon 3

Auburn Sounds
Vocal FX
$29.00
 
View Product
Halo Vox

Halo Vox

Native Instruments
Vocal FX
$47.00
 
View Product
InTune-Harmony

InTune-Harmony

Antelope Audio
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
InTune-Performer

InTune-Performer

Antelope Audio
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
Indian Vocal Sessions

Indian Vocal Sessions

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$28.00
 
View Product
Kat Abel - Soul Shake Vocals

Kat Abel - Soul Shake Vocals

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
Lector

Lector

Waldorf
Vocal FX
$165.00
 
View Product
Little AlterBoy

Little AlterBoy

Soundtoys
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
MDE - Vocal Underground

MDE - Vocal Underground

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
MUnison

MUnison

MeldaProduction
Vocal FX
$109.00
 
View Product
MVocoder

MVocoder

MeldaProduction
Vocal FX
$54.00
 
View Product
Manipulator

Manipulator

Polyverse
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
No Image

Mantra

Neural DSP
Vocal FX
Price on site
 
View Product
Maserati VX1

Maserati VX1

Waves
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
Melodic House & Techno Vocals

Melodic House & Techno Vocals

House of Loop
Vocal FX
$25.00
 
View Product
Melodyne 5 Assistant

Melodyne 5 Assistant

Celemony
Vocal FX
$249.00
 
View Product
Melodyne 5 Editor

Melodyne 5 Editor

Celemony
Vocal FX
$399.00
 
View Product
Melodyne 5 Essential

Melodyne 5 Essential

Celemony
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
Melodyne 5 Studio

Melodyne 5 Studio

Celemony
Vocal FX
$699.00
 
View Product
Messy MC - Lyrical Poetics

Messy MC - Lyrical Poetics

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$28.00
 
View Product
MetaPitch

MetaPitch

Slate Digital
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
MetaTune

MetaTune

Slate Digital
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
MicDrop Classic

MicDrop Classic

Soundlabs.ai
Vocal FX
$79.99
 
View Product
MicDrop Suite

MicDrop Suite

Soundlabs.ai
Vocal FX
$149.99
 
View Product
Modern Afro Vocals

Modern Afro Vocals

Pressure Cooker Studios
Vocal FX
$22.00
 
View Product
Natty D: DnB Vocals

Natty D: DnB Vocals

Rewind Samples
Vocal FX
$17.00
 
View Product
Nectar 4 Advanced

Nectar 4 Advanced

iZotope
Vocal FX
$299.00
 
View Product
Nectar 4 Elements

Nectar 4 Elements

iZotope
Vocal FX
$55.00
 
View Product
Nectar 4 Standard

Nectar 4 Standard

iZotope
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
Nixen Female Ambient Vocals

Nixen Female Ambient Vocals

Apollo Sound
Vocal FX
$26.00
 
View Product
Noveltech Vocal Enhancer

Noveltech Vocal Enhancer

Plugin Alliance
Vocal FX
$50.00
 
View Product
Nu Afro Roots Vocals

Nu Afro Roots Vocals

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$34.00
 
View Product
ORANGE VOCODER NANO

ORANGE VOCODER NANO

Zynaptiq
Vocal FX
$49.00
 
View Product
Pop Hitmaker & Vocals

Pop Hitmaker & Vocals

IQ Samples
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
QuickVox

QuickVox

United Plugins
Vocal FX
$79.00
 
View Product
RePitch 2 Elements

RePitch 2 Elements

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$69.00
 
View Product
RePitch 2 Standard

RePitch 2 Standard

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
ReSing

ReSing

IK Multimedia
Vocal FX
$129.99
 
View Product
ReSing Doubling

ReSing Doubling

IK Multimedia
Vocal FX
$39.99
 
View Product
ReSing MAX

ReSing MAX

IK Multimedia
Vocal FX
$199.99
 
View Product
ReSing MAX Upgrade

ReSing MAX Upgrade

IK Multimedia
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
ReSing SE

ReSing SE

IK Multimedia
Vocal FX
$39.99
 
View Product
Retro Funk Vocals

Retro Funk Vocals

Renegade Audio
Vocal FX
$41.00
 
View Product
Revoice Pro 5

Revoice Pro 5

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$299.00
 
View Product
RoCoder

RoCoder

Rob Papen
Vocal FX
$49.00
 
View Product
Smooth Soul Vocals

Smooth Soul Vocals

Industrial Strength
Vocal FX
$26.00
 
View Product
Soulful Gospel Vocals

Soulful Gospel Vocals

Vital Vocals
Vocal FX
$45.00
 
View Product
Swivel Audio The Sauce

Swivel Audio The Sauce

Plugin Alliance
Vocal FX
Price on site
 
View Product
Tech House Vocal Anthems

Tech House Vocal Anthems

HY2ROGEN
Vocal FX
$26.00
 
View Product
Techno AI Vocals

Techno AI Vocals

HY2ROGEN
Vocal FX
$26.00
 
View Product
Topograph Vox Chain

Topograph Vox Chain

Fischer Music Club
Vocal FX
$89.00
 
View Product
TrapTune

TrapTune

United Plugins
Vocal FX
$72.00
 
View Product
United Vocal Bundle

United Vocal Bundle

United Plugins
Vocal FX
$159.00
 
View Product
VEA

VEA

iZotope
Vocal FX
$31.00
 
View Product
VOXCRAFT

VOXCRAFT

UJAM
Vocal FX
$69.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 6 Pro

VocAlign 6 Pro

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 6 Standard

VocAlign 6 Standard

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 7 Pro

VocAlign 7 Pro

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 7 Pro Crossgrade

VocAlign 7 Pro Crossgrade

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$133.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 7 Pro Upgrade

VocAlign 7 Pro Upgrade

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 7 Standard Crossgrade

VocAlign 7 Standard Crossgrade

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
VocAlign 7 Standard Upgrade

VocAlign 7 Standard Upgrade

Synchro Arts
Vocal FX
$69.00
 
View Product
Voca

Voca

Sonnox
Vocal FX
$112.00
 
View Product
Vocal Africa

Vocal Africa

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
Vocal Creation Bundle

Vocal Creation Bundle

Dreamtonics
Vocal FX
$249.00
 
View Product
Vocal Designer Bundle

Vocal Designer Bundle

Minimal Audio
Vocal FX
$90.00
 
View Product
Vocal FX Collection

Vocal FX Collection

AIR Music Technology
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
Vocal Plugin Bundle

Vocal Plugin Bundle

LANDR
Vocal FX
$129.00
 
View Product
Vocal Studio Bundle

Vocal Studio Bundle

Minimal Audio
Vocal FX
$90.00
 
View Product
Vocal Tune

Vocal Tune

Tuned Plugins
Vocal FX
$47.00
 
View Product
Vocal Tuner

Vocal Tuner

Softube
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
VocalSynth 2

VocalSynth 2

iZotope
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
Vocalo Changer

Vocalo Changer

VOCALOID
Vocal FX
$180.00
 
View Product
Vocoder

Vocoder

Softube
Vocal FX
$99.00
 
View Product
Vocoder V

Vocoder V

Arturia
Vocal FX
$149.00
 
View Product
Vocoflex

Vocoflex

Dreamtonics
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
Voice of the Machine

Voice of the Machine

Loopmasters
Vocal FX
$20.00
 
View Product
Voicemax

Voicemax

Karanyi Sounds
Vocal FX
$59.00
 
View Product
Voices

Voices

BLEASS
Vocal FX
$69.00
 
View Product
Vox

Vox

BLEASS
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
VoxDoubler

VoxDoubler

Sonnox
Vocal FX
$89.00
 
View Product
VoxTune

VoxTune

LANDR
Vocal FX
$39.00
 
View Product
XILS 201 Vocoder

XILS 201 Vocoder

XILS Lab
Vocal FX
$199.00
 
View Product
XILS Vocoder 5000

XILS Vocoder 5000

XILS Lab
Vocal FX
$159.00
 
View Product
bx_crispytuner

bx_crispytuner

Brainworx
Vocal FX
$198.00
 
View Product
prime:vocal

prime:vocal

sonible
Vocal FX
$179.00
 
View Product

Never Miss a Deal

Top plugin deals, ranked and delivered.

We score every deal so you don't have to. Get the best ones in your inbox.